2 years ago

Fine Art Auction – July 2018

Hampel Auction - Fine Art Auction - Catalogue1 - July 2018

185 Ettore Forti, tätig

185 Ettore Forti, tätig 1880 1920 Italienischer Künstler des 19./ 20. Jahrhunderts. DER TEPPICHVERKÄUFER Öl auf Leinwand. Rest. 61 x 92 cm. (1150807) (17) € 9.000 - € 12.000 INFO | BID tions.com 94 For around 4,300 additional detailed images: www.hampel-auctions.com

186 Giulio Aristide Sartorio, 1860 1932 HULDIGUNG AN DIE JUGEND Öl auf Leinwand. 131 x 232 cm. (1150652) (17) € 10.000 - € 20.000 INFO | BID All texts can be translated into your own language on our homepage via Google: www.hampel-auctions.com 95