7 months ago

Old Master Paintings

Auction 12 April 2018 Old Master Paintings

1184 Flämischer Maler

1184 Flämischer Maler des 18./ 19. Jahrhunderts BLUMENSTILLLEBEN IN EINER VASE Öl auf Kupfer. 28,5 x 22,5 cm. (1141971) (12) € 2.000 - € 2.500 INFO | BID 1185 Italienischer Maler des 16. Jahrhunderts MADONNA MIT KIND UND JOHANNESKNABE Öl auf Leinwand. Doubliert. 88 x 66 cm. Kopie nach der berühmten „Madonna del Paesaggio“ von Raffael um 1514 geschaffen. (11400014) (12) € 6.000 - € 8.000 INFO | BID tions.com 28 For around 4,500 additional detailed images: www.hampel-auctions.com

All texts can be translated into your own language on our homepage via Google: www.hampel-auctions.com 29

HAMPEL AUCTIONS

Fine Art Auction
Impressionists & Modern Art
Old Master Paintings
Living
December Art Auctions: Interior, crafts and paintings
Auction Fossils, Meteorites, Saurians & Curiosities
Die Max Liebermann Auktion
Kenzo
Juwelen & Uhren
Kunstkammerobjekte
Fine Art Auction - Catalogue1 - July 2018
Living & Asian Art - Catalogue 3 - July 2018
Old Master Paintings - Catalog 2 - Juli 2018