1 year ago

Old Master Paintings - April 2018

Auction 12 April 2018 Old Master Paintings

1184 Flämischer Maler

1184 Flämischer Maler des 18./ 19. Jahrhunderts BLUMENSTILLLEBEN IN EINER VASE Öl auf Kupfer. 28,5 x 22,5 cm. (1141971) (12) € 2.000 - € 2.500 INFO | BID 1185 Italienischer Maler des 16. Jahrhunderts MADONNA MIT KIND UND JOHANNESKNABE Öl auf Leinwand. Doubliert. 88 x 66 cm. Kopie nach der berühmten „Madonna del Paesaggio“ von Raffael um 1514 geschaffen. (11400014) (12) € 6.000 - € 8.000 INFO | BID tions.com 28 For around 4,500 additional detailed images: www.hampel-auctions.com

All texts can be translated into your own language on our homepage via Google: www.hampel-auctions.com 29

E - HAMPEL FINE ART AUCTIONS

Living - December 2018
Old Master Paintings - Dec 2018
Impressionists, 19th Century Paintings & Modern Art - December 2018
Fine Art Auction - Dec 2018
Living - September 2018
Old Master Paintings - Sept 2018
Impressionists & Modern Art - September 2018
Fine Art Auction - September 2018
Fine Art Auction - July 2018
Living & Asian Art - July 2018
Old Master Paintings - July 2018
Die Max Liebermann Auktion
Kunstkammerobjekte
Kenzo
Auction Fossils, Meteorites, Saurians & Curiosities - Dec 2017
Art Auctions: Interior, crafts and paintings - December 2017