1 year ago

Kenzo

Gemälde des Pariser Mode-Designer Kenzo Takada / Dezember-Auktionen 2008

1018

1018 Kenzo Takada, geb. 1939 FOND DE MARINE I Mixed Media auf Leinwand. 150 x 150 cm. Signiert „Kenzo“ und Schriftzeichen. Auf der Rückseite signiert „Kenzo“, nummeriert „14“, titelbezeichnet und Schriftzeichen. (7208614) € 25.000 - € 30.000 1018 Kenzo Takada, born 1939 FOND DE MARINE I Mixed media on canvas. 150 x 150 cm. Signed „Kenzo“ and characters. Signed „Kenzo“, numbered „14“, inscribed and characters on the reverse. (7208614) € 25.000 - € 30.000 42

43

HAMPEL AUCTIONS

Fine Art Auction
Impressionists, 19th Century Paintings & Modern Art
Old Master Paintings
Living
December Art Auctions: Interior, crafts and paintings
Auction Fossils, Meteorites, Saurians & Curiosities
Die Max Liebermann Auktion
Kenzo
Juwelen & Uhren
Kunstkammerobjekte
Fine Art Auction - Catalogue1 - July 2018
Living & Asian Art - Catalogue 3 - July 2018
Old Master Paintings - Catalog 2 - Juli 2018
Old Master Paintings
Living
Fine Art Auction
Impressionists & Modern Art