1 year ago

Kenzo

Gemälde des Pariser Mode-Designer Kenzo Takada / Dezember-Auktionen 2008

1016

1016 Kenzo Takada, geb. 1939 MANNEQUIN Mixed Media auf Leinwand. 147 x 114 cm. Signiert „Kenzo“, Schriftzeichen und Beschriftung „R7 Taille 36“. Auf der Rückseite signiert „Kenzo“, nummeriert „17“, titelbezeichnet und Schriftzeichen. (7208617) € 10.000 - € 15.000 1016 Kenzo Takada, born 1939 MANNEQUIN Mixed media on canvas. 147 x 114 cm. Signed „Kenzo“, characters and inscribed „R7 Taille 36“. Signed „Kenzo“, numbered „17“, inscribed and characters on the reverse. (7208617) € 10.000 - € 15.000 38

HAMPEL AUCTIONS

Fine Art Auction
Impressionists, 19th Century Paintings & Modern Art
Old Master Paintings
Living
December Art Auctions: Interior, crafts and paintings
Auction Fossils, Meteorites, Saurians & Curiosities
Die Max Liebermann Auktion
Kenzo
Juwelen & Uhren
Kunstkammerobjekte
Fine Art Auction - Catalogue1 - July 2018
Living & Asian Art - Catalogue 3 - July 2018
Old Master Paintings - Catalog 2 - Juli 2018
Old Master Paintings
Living
Fine Art Auction
Impressionists & Modern Art