11 months ago

Kenzo

Gemälde des Pariser Mode-Designer Kenzo Takada / Dezember-Auktionen 2008

1010

1010 Kenzo Takada, geb. 1939 FEMME FLEUR Mixed Media auf Leinwand. 195 x 130 cm. Signiert „Kenzo“ und titelbezeichnet. Auf der Rückseite signiert „Kenzo“, nummeriert „1“, titelbezeichnet und Schriftzeichen. (720861) € 30.000 - € 40.000 1010 Kenzo Takada, born 1939 FEMME FLEUR Mixed media on canvas. 195 x 130 cm. Signed „Kenzo“ and inscribed. Signed „Kenzo“, numbered „1“, inscribed and characters on the reverse. (720861) € 30.000 - € 40.000 26

27

HAMPEL AUCTIONS

Fine Art Auction
Impressionists & Modern Art
Old Master Paintings
Living
December Art Auctions: Interior, crafts and paintings
Auction Fossils, Meteorites, Saurians & Curiosities
Die Max Liebermann Auktion
Kenzo
Juwelen & Uhren
Kunstkammerobjekte
Fine Art Auction - Catalogue1 - July 2018
Living & Asian Art - Catalogue 3 - July 2018
Old Master Paintings - Catalog 2 - Juli 2018