1 year ago

Kenzo

Gemälde des Pariser Mode-Designer Kenzo Takada / Dezember-Auktionen 2008

1005

1005 Kenzo Takada, geb. 1939 SAKURA II Mixed Media auf Leinwand. 195 x 130 cm. Signiert „Kenzo“ und Schriftzeichen. Auf der Rückseite signiert „Kenzo“, nummeriert „8“, titelbezeichnet und Schriftzeichen. (720868) € 30.000 - € 40.000 1005 Kenzo Takada, born 1939 SAKURA II Mixed media on canvas. 195 x 130 cm. Signed „Kenzo“ and characters. Signed „Kenzo“, numbered „8“, inscribed and characters on the reverse. (720868) € 30.000 - € 40.000 16

17

Fine Art Auction - Dec 2018
Old Master Paintings - Dec 2018
Impressionists, 19th Century Paintings & Modern Art - December 2018
Living - December 2018
Fine Art Auction - September 2018
Impressionists & Modern Art - September 2018
Old Master Paintings - Sept 2018
Living - September 2018
Fine Art Auction - July 2018
Old Master Paintings - July 2018
Living & Asian Art - July 2018
Old Master Paintings - April 2018
Auction Fossils, Meteorites, Saurians & Curiosities - Dec 2017
Art Auctions: Interior, crafts and paintings - December 2017
Kenzo
Kunstkammerobjekte
Die Max Liebermann Auktion