2 years ago

Fine Art Auction – July 2018

Hampel Auction - Fine Art Auction - Catalogue1 - July 2018

185 Ettore Forti, tätig

185 Ettore Forti, tätig 1880 1920 Italienischer Künstler des 19./ 20. Jahrhunderts. DER TEPPICHVERKÄUFER Öl auf Leinwand. Rest. 61 x 92 cm. (1150807) (17) € 9.000 - € 12.000 INFO | BID tions.com 94 For around 4,300 additional detailed images: www.hampel-auctions.com

186 Giulio Aristide Sartorio, 1860 1932 HULDIGUNG AN DIE JUGEND Öl auf Leinwand. 131 x 232 cm. (1150652) (17) € 10.000 - € 20.000 INFO | BID All texts can be translated into your own language on our homepage via Google: www.hampel-auctions.com 95

Living – December 2018
Old Master Paintings – Dec 2018
Impressionists, 19th Century Paintings & Modern Art – December 2018
Fine Art Auction – Dec 2018
Living – September 2018
Old Master Paintings – Sept 2018
Impressionists & Modern Art – September 2018
Fine Art Auction – September 2018
Fine Art Auction – July 2018
Living & Asian Art – July 2018
Old Master Paintings – July 2018
Old Master Paintings – April 2018
Die Max Liebermann Auktion
Kunstkammerobjekte
Kenzo
Auction Fossils, Meteorites, Saurians & Curiosities – Dec 2017
Art Auctions: Interior, crafts and paintings – December 2017