3 months ago

Bronze Sculpture, African Art, Islamic Ceramic, Living & Miscellaneous

924 5 Ca . 25 x 35 x

924 5 Ca . 25 x 35 x 18 cm. Oberhalb des Schlosses gestempelt „Hermès Paris Made in France“. Die Handtasche aus sandfarbenem Leder mit Palladiumbeschlägen. Innenraum mit einem Reißverschluss und einem Steckfach. Anbei Hermès-Originalschloss mit Schlüsseln und Clochette. Hermès-Staubbeutel für die Tasche. (1230922) (18) € 5.000 - € 7.000 INFO | BID 925 Ringweite: 54/55. Gewicht: ca. 4,5 g. WG 750. Schlichter eleganter Solitärring mit Brillant im Übergangsschliff, ca. 3,85 ct I-J/VVS, starke Fluoreszenz. (1210541) (16) DIAMOND SOLITAIRE RING Ring size: 54/55. Weight: ca. 4.5 g. 18 ct white gold. Simple, elegant transitional-cut solitaire ring, ca. 3.85 ct I-J/VVS, strong fluorescence. € 10.000 - € 15.000 INFO | BID 98 HAMPEL ONLINE Visit www.hampel-auctions.com for around 6.000 additional images.

926 8 Ca. 28 x 34 x 18 cm. Oberhalb des Schlosses gestemptelt „Hermès Paris Made in France“. Lederhandtasche mit Palladiumbeschlägen. Innenraum mit einem Reißverschluss und einem Steckfach. Anbei Hermès-Originalschloss mit Schlüsseln und Clochette. Hermès-Staubbeutel für die Tasche. (1230921) (18) € 5.000 - € 7.000 INFO | BID Translate all texts into your preferred language on our homepage via Google: www.hampel-auctions.com 99

Living – December 2018
Old Master Paintings – Dec 2018
Impressionists, 19th Century Paintings & Modern Art – December 2018
Fine Art Auction – Dec 2018
Living – September 2018
Old Master Paintings – Sept 2018
Impressionists & Modern Art – September 2018
Fine Art Auction – September 2018
Fine Art Auction – July 2018
Living & Asian Art – July 2018
Old Master Paintings – July 2018
Old Master Paintings – April 2018
Die Max Liebermann Auktion
Kunstkammerobjekte
Kenzo
Auction Fossils, Meteorites, Saurians & Curiosities – Dec 2017
Art Auctions: Interior, crafts and paintings – December 2017